Marathon de Millau : liste des inscrits

NUMNOMPRENOMCATVILLE
2001LAMIELLESTEPHANEV2VILLEFRANCHE SUR SAONE
2002REUTERMICHELLEFV2NOVILLERS
2003REUTERPASCALV2NOVILLERS
2004ARNAUDOCHRISTIANV3MIRAMAS
2005DURIFSANDRAFSEST GEORGES DE LUZENÇON
2006GIRALDIPASCALV3COULANGES LES NEVERS
2007PREVOST-IBIMARTINEFV3MILLY LA FORET
2008KRIERCHRISTIANV4BIOT
2009ALDEBERTDIDIERV3SALON DE PROVENCE
2010VLEMINCKXFRANCKSEERSTEIN
2011BOUCAULTNATHALIEFV1LA CHAMPENOISE
2012MENOUJEAN-PHILIPPEV2LA VILLE AUX DAMES
2013PICHONNIERPATRICEV2VIARMES
2014PLIQUEANGELIQUEFV1SARGE LES LE MANS
2015DELSIPECHECLEMENTV1ST GERMAINMONT
2016BENARDPHILIPPEV2PONTFAVERGER
2017HAPIOTDOMINIQUEFV2CARQUEFOU
2018PALOSCORINNEFV2ANTIBES
2019GUILLAUMESERGEV1MURET
2020BESSIERESDOMINIQUEFV2ARRENS-MARSOUS
2021NEUVECELLEBRIGITTEFV3DRAILLANT
2022NEUVECELLEPIERREV3DRAILLANT
2023CASSELLASOPHIEFV2BIOT
2024CAYROCHEFRANÇOISV2BUSSY ST GEORGES
2025COSTESLAUREFSELAGARDELLE SUR LEZE
2026GUILLEMANCYRILSEMONTPELLIER
2027PLIQUERENEV1SARGE LES LE MANS
2028DELLACFABIENNEFV2SARTROUVILLE
2029CHARPENTIERGILLESV2PARIS
2030SISAKSTEPHANEV1PONT DE L’ISERE
2031CARRIEREMARIONFSESEYNOD
2032SALIVETCHRISTIANV3BERRE L’ETANG
2033SALIVETREMISEBERRE L’ETANG
2034SALIVETJULIENSEBERRE L’ETANG
2035GROUSSETFABIENSEVALS PRES LE PUY
2036ROCHERYHERVEV2VERT ST DENIS
2037BARTOSIKKARINEFV1GAGNY
2038MARYJEAN-PIERREV3METZ
2039ICHEADRIENSEMARSEILLE
2040CAUPAINFREDERICSEMONTPELLIER
2041DOINEAUJEAN-CHARLESV1LATTES
2042MORELCECILEFSEMAISONS ALFORT
2043NAQUERERICV2LAUDUN
2044MAURELTHIERRYV3CALMONT
2045REJAUDGILLESV2COLOMIERS
2046REJAUDPASCALEFV2COLOMIERS
2047GRACIA - FAURISSONMICKAELSEREILHAC
2048CARRIEREDIDIERV1LE VIALA DU TARN
2049COMTEPASCALV2YERRES
2050COMTECHANTALFV2YERRES
2051HENRYCOHENV2PARIS
2052MARTINCEDRICSEMILLY LA FORET
2053SANMARTINMANUELV1FLAVIN
2054CISZEWSKIDENISEFV3BOSDARROS
2055GUTELGREGORYV1MILLAU
2056GRACIADAVYSEBUSSY ST GEORGES
2057QUERENICOLASSENAILLOUX
2058PAILLIERCHRISTOPHEV2ST AUBIN DU PLAIN
2059PAILLIERCORINEFV1ST AUBIN DU PLAIN
2060ISAERTPATRICKV1ARCANGUES
2061LEMPEREURGAYLORESPAULHE
2062TORRESCEDRICSEMILLAU
2063GREGOIRESEBASTIENV1CABESTANY
2064GUINETJEAN-MICHELV3VEYRINS-THUELLIN
2065SIMONNETLAURENCEFV2LA CHAPELLE MOULIERE
2066PORTADAMICHELV1CARRIERES SUR SEINE
2067CHABANNESTEPHANIEFV1LEMPDES SUR ALLAGNON
2068CHABANNEJEAN-FRANÇOISV2LEMPDES SUR ALLAGNON
2069VANDAELETHIERRYSELA CALMETTE
2070RACHIDMEZIANEV3ST DENIS
2071LAVOCATPASCALV1BUSSY ST GEORGES
2072RICHEZABIGAELFSEACHERES LA FORET
2073VIALAJEAN-CLAUDEV3NIMES
2074JACQUESLUDOVICSEST PRIVAT DES VIEUX
2075TALLEUXFRANÇOISEFV3MONTREUIL
2076GUENUCHOTLAETITIAFSETALANT
2077LOPEZSTEPHANESENARBONNE
2078ALEXANDREFABRICEV2OYONNAX