Marathon de Millau : classement 2019

 

CLTNOM PRENOMVILLETEMPS
1CLEMENT KEVINLA CAVALERIE2:56:01
2DOS SANTOS CYRILLEAURILLAC2:57:35
3PELTIER MARC-OLIVIERCARCASSONNE2:57:41
4MICHAUDET PASCALMILLAU3:14:51
5GALTIER ANTHONYMOYRAZES3:16:15
6TREMOLIERES SEBASTIENCARNON PLAGE3:17:29
7CHALET BRUNOMARCY LÕETOILE3:17:41
8MOUILAH AZIZDOHA (Qatar)3:19:58
9DUFOSSE GILLESMASSY3:22:07
10PONCET LAURENTAIX EN PROVENCE3:23:46
11ARNAL GAUTHIERLA CAVALERIE3:27:06
12CORTESE FRANCOISMILLAU3:27:10
13JEGADEN GAUTIERTREZENY3:29:39
14MOREL JASONCHALLANS3:30:07
15REVERSAT JOHNNYCALVISSON3:30:13
16POTET STEPHANEBEAULIEU SOUS PARTHENAY3:35:16
17STEHLY MAXIMEVILLERS LE LAC3:35:37
18GORIAUX SOPHIEMILLAU3:36:23
19DERBANNE MARTIALVILLENEUVE LOUBET3:36:58
20BERLAND JEAN-LUCSUCCIEU3:37:31
21CELIE JEROMEMILLAU3:39:00
22PEPIN NATHALIECARNON PLAGE3:39:02
23PIELES SERRAT ANGELANGLES (Espagne)3:39:15
24BOYER ARNAUDNERONDE3:39:28
25ALEXANDRE GUILLAUMEFLAVIN3:42:46
26CHABAUD GILLESST PONT3:45:25
27MACHENAUD LAURENTST SANDOUX3:47:12
28HOSTIER SEVERINEGENAY3:47:42
29AUSTRUY FABIENCLERMONT FERRAND3:47:51
30SANTONI JACQUESNICE3:48:07
31TORRES CEDRICMILLAU3:48:37
32LEMPEREUR GAYLORAGUESSAC3:48:37
33DANIEL-DAVID GILBERTST JUERY3:48:52
34GRASSIN PHILIPPEMONTPELLIER3:49:13
35FLOCHON PATRICEVAL REVERMONT3:49:24
36JOURDA ALEXIANEMILLAU3:51:36
37LOZAHIC YVONROSPEZ3:51:36
38FOUILLADE DENISBORDEAUX3:53:14
39BOISSON CYRILLELA SEYNE SUR MER3:53:26
40MANDELLI MICHELCARNOULES3:55:31
41AUZUECH CEDRICMILLAU3:56:09
42ALAUX AURELIENMAYRAN3:57:30
43BUDIN LAURENTREZAY3:57:37
44EGLOFF SYLVAINLA TOUR DU CRIEU3:57:59
45BOULANGER FRANCKVILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE3:58:16
46FABRE CHRISTIANST GENIEZ DÕOLT3:59:13
47PASTIER ANTONINMILLAU3:59:22
48DEBAISIEUX MICHELVILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE3:59:32
49PICHON KATIAVIDAUBAN4:01:13
50JACQUEMART THIERRYBOISSET4:02:00
51CRETEGNY PIERRICKTOULON4:02:31
52CAMPS SERRAMITJA JORDIANGLES (Espagne)4:02:52
53PALOUS BENOITMILLAU4:03:55
54LETEXIER PATRICETAVERNY4:04:12
55MACHEMI FREDERICVILLEDIEU4:04:15
56POUTEAU DENISLAVAL4:04:45
57RIVIERE CYRILBON ENCONTRE4:06:41
58CADENNE MATTHIEUSAUVETERRE4:06:59
59REBILLARD REMYPOISSY4:07:58
60CARABASSE JEAN-CHRISTOPHEVILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE4:09:34
61GUILHON ODILEST PRIVAT4:09:59
62BOUSQUET FRANCISST AFFRIQUE4:10:32
63BERNARD RENEECHATELAUDREN4:10:38
64FEL PATRICEMONTBAZENS4:10:39
65VABRE ERICRODEZ4:10:57
66ANQUETIL GILLESNICE4:12:10
67JOFFRE FRANCOISALMONT LES JUNIES4:13:10
68CONSTANT NICOLASMONTPELLIER4:13:14
69CAYSSIALS JULIENRODEZ4:13:54
70LABBE STEPHANIEBARENTIN4:15:23
71POIREAU ADRIENBREST4:16:24
72BOUTEILLER JULIENST GEORGES DE LUZENCON4:16:42
73DESFOURS FREDERICMILLAU4:17:29
74BOURRAS MARIECUERS4:17:48
75ROCHE YANNICKALLASSAC4:18:03
76DEBANDT VERONIQUESAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS4:18:09
77LEVIEILLE MICKAELNOYERS ST MARTIN4:18:23
78ALLARD GREGORYNIMES4:18:39
79RAUZIER VALENTINAMBARES ET LAGRAVE4:18:59
80DELON EMMANUELSEVERAC LE CHATEAU4:19:00
81CARRIERE DIDIERLE VIALA DU TARN4:19:21
82COTTEREAU CHRISTINEST AFFRIQUE4:19:27
83GAUBERT CELINESALLES CURAN4:19:45
84BATUT JEANVILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE4:20:16
85LELOUP SIMONPUGET VILLE4:20:31
86LAPEYRE FLORIANMILLAU4:21:24
87BOUDIER NATHALIECARNOULES4:22:22
88SZWALKO MARTINEROQUEFORT4:22:37
89LAGARDE LUCVIVIERS4:23:40
90LAGARDE CHRISTOPHEBOLLENE4:23:41
91BAILLARGEAU DANIELCORIGNAC4:25:02
92TERRAL DANIELLAISSAC4:25:54
93CONSTANS LIONELSTE RADEGONDE4:27:01
94ISAERT PATRICKARCANGUES4:27:43
95ALIX FREDERICORLEANS4:28:01
96POUTEAU THOMASLAVAL4:28:43
97GAREL JEROMECHAMPIGNY SUR MARNE4:28:47
98LUANS JEANCHAMPIGNY SUR MARNE4:29:40
99BARD JACKYLANS4:29:43
100BERNE PATRICKJAS4:29:47
101RATAO DANIELNANTERRE4:29:48
102GASSET ERICCLERMONT LÕHERAULT4:29:50
103BUNDO GELADA JOSEPLA CELLERA DE TER (Espagne)4:30:19
104GUELAGUELI ABDELTOULOUSE4:31:50
105BLOUIN PAUL-ANTOINEORTHEZ4:31:50
106CLAUZEL FRANCOISEAIMARGUES4:32:34
107BRUNIE PASCALROQUEFORT SUR SOULZON4:32:50
108FOUILLET CHRISTIANPOITIERS4:33:13
109GUYONNET EMMANUELST GELY DU FESC4:34:38
110DELTOUR CHRISTINESEVERAC DÕAVEYRON4:34:39
111PELE XAVIERCHARTRES4:34:48
112WINK OLIVIERVICHY4:35:14
113GABILLAUD BERTRANDLES HERBIERS4:35:23
114MONTAGNA INGRIDBARENTIN4:35:40
115DUBOIS JEAN-MARIEAGNETZ4:36:09
116GRATELOUP CEDRICLABASTIDE GABAUSSE4:36:51
117HEGESIPPE JEAN-MICHELFINHAN4:37:16
118DEQUE LOUISCASTELNAU DÕESTRETEFONDS4:37:25
119SEVIGNAC ROMAINTOULOUSE4:37:26
120FOUR ERICMILLAU4:39:25
121CROS RICHARDCREISSELS4:39:26
122TERRAL JULIESTE RADEGONDE4:40:45
123COMMANDRE PHILIPPEMILLAU4:42:46
124DINH THANH TUANPARIS4:45:12
125ROIG-FUSTER LAURENTVILLEVEYRAC4:45:35
126RAMONDENC JULIAMILLAU4:46:56
127COHIN ALAINCANDILLARGUES4:47:15
128PESNEL ERICMAUGUIO4:47:15
129COSTES STEPHANECREISSELS4:47:27
130RAUZIER YVESCASSAGNAS4:48:14
131LEFORT DIDIERVILLEPREUX4:51:37
132ARPAILLANGE VICTORTOULOUSE4:51:46
133POUX JEAN-PAULFOURQUEVAUX4:52:00
134DAVID PHILIPPEMOUILLERON LE CAPTIF4:52:26
135WINK JEROMEPERPIGNAN4:52:37
136MAUPOME EUGENIELA CIOTAT4:53:00
137BEAUMONT THIERRYVOIRON4:53:28
138LAFON FABIENRODEZ4:55:44
139COLLIERE NICOLASMILLAU4:57:03
140LADET NELLYAGUESSAC4:57:23
141LANASPEZE GUILLAUMECORNEBARRIEU4:58:44
142MARGUERITE LAURENTFONTENAY AUX ROSES5:01:19
143MARECHAL CATHERINEMARBOZ5:02:16
144LELOUP PATRICIAPUGET VILLE5:02:19
145CORNUAU JEAN-LUCBREUIL CHAUSSEE5:02:22
146FROGER JEAN-PIERREMAULEON5:02:23
147ONILLON ROBERTMAULEON5:02:23
148BAUMARD PHILIPPEMAULEON5:02:24
149DEBARRE DAMIENMAULEON5:02:24
150MARCEAU JEAN-MARIEMAULEON5:02:27
151CARRIERE AUDREYSALLES LA SOURCE5:02:34
152MINGARELLI PIERREVILLERUPT5:04:27
153WERNEER RENEORLY5:04:29
154VIVES JEANGIGNAC5:05:52
155COULOMB DOMINIQUESALLES CURAN5:06:18
156MOYSSET ERICCAPDENAC GARE5:06:33
157SOLIGNAC BertrandST GENIEZ DÕOLT5:08:19
158BOUTIN ALEXISLA ROCHELLE5:08:56
159GOT-VILLIER LAURENCETOULOUSE5:10:29
160DUPONT MARCBESANCON5:11:02
161COUTURIER JEAN-MARCELST ETIENNE5:11:59
162GIRAULT JEAN-MARCTAVERNY5:13:08
163BIDAULT CHRISTIANVILLERS ST PAUL5:14:22
164BOIZART SOPHIELONGUEAU5:14:40
165NEEL AURELIEAMIENS5:14:40
166ROUMEZIN BRUNOSARRAS5:14:52
167VIRLY MAELREIMS5:15:06
168KARCHER CHRISTOPHECHATEAUNEUF LES MARTIGUES5:15:22
169CHAPUS FABIENNECHATEAUNEUF LES MARTIGUES5:15:23
170HAFFNER BERNARDLYON5:16:44
171CONSTAN VIRGINIESTE RADEGONDE5:18:31
172BOUILLON DOMINIQUEESPALION5:18:37
173DUMONT JEAN-MARIEDURFORT ET ST MARTIN DE SOSSENAC5:19:09
174ZINDSTEIN ELODIEMEZE5:19:31
175BARTOLOME ZAIDAMONTPELLIER5:20:40
176NAZON FREDDYMURVIEL LES MONTPELLIER5:21:58
177RUIZ RAPHAELST JUST CHALEYSSIN5:24:17
178BENEZECH STEPHANBERTHOLENE5:24:51
179DUROT PHILIPPELILLE5:25:45
180SABIN MARJORIENAINTRE5:27:26
181BARTOSIK KARINEGAGNY5:27:47
182BAECHLER GABRIELLEPONTHAUX (Suisse)5:28:25
183COMTE PASCALYERRES5:29:25
184GAUTRON HUBERTCHAVAGNES EN PAILLERS5:29:34
185VITALI PATRICETOULOUSE5:30:14
186BARBET NATHALIEROQUEFORT5:31:57
187JACQUOTTIN ALICEST GEORGES DE LUZENCON5:33:25
188BARTHE MICHELCAPDENAC GARE5:33:36
189BEGUE CHRISTINEMILLAU5:36:11
190JALARD BERTRAND5:37:19
191GAVEN JEAN-PIERREMILLAU5:37:44
192VERDONCKT JEAN-MARCGAGES5:37:52
193JANNOTIN CECILENANTES5:38:39
194FREDERICK VALERIECASTRES5:40:21
195BALOCHE NORBERTLABASTIDETTE5:41:54
196VIALA JEAN-CLAUDENIMES5:43:10
197SERRAILLE FLORENCEPANISSIERES5:44:33
198GIRAUD EMILIEST NIZIER DÕAZERGUES5:44:51
199AMBROSINO GILLES ANGLES5:46:54
200SANTA-CRUX ANNE-MARIEAMBIALET5:48:26
201BUROT SANDIEMILLAU5:49:23
202TESTA JESSICABEAUSOLEIL5:50:05
203CRISCUOLO QUENTINMARSEILLE5:50:32
204ESTEVE-BOHEME CATHERINELEDIGNAN5:52:17
205BRES DAMIENCHAMARET5:53:46
206MASSON YANNICKTOULOUSE5:54:02
207PEYRIDIEU CYRILLESEVERAC LÕEGLISE5:54:02
208MARCELLIN FRANCESPUYLAURENS5:54:22
209MICHAUD ANNIECHAVAGNES EN PAILLERS5:55:14
210MICHAUD JOSEPHCHAVAGNES EN PAILLERS5:57:26
211CEVAER ROLANDFONTENAY AUX ROSES5:58:20
212AUGADE NATHALIECASTELNAU DÕESTRETEFONDS5:58:42
213MANCHE CATHERINEMEZE5:58:52
214AJACQUES MARIANNEMEZE5:58:54
215HAPIOT DOMINIQUECARQUEFOU5:59:33
216HAPIOT PATRICECARQUEFOU5:59:34
217SAUX JEAN-MARCAMBIALET6:00:17
218LE BRAS MARYSELORGUES6:01:51
219GERMAIN JEAN-PIERRELE PALAIS6:01:56
220MOUGIN JACKYVILLENEUVE LES BEZIERS6:02:11
221LOBRY FREDERICPONT A MARCQ6:02:27
222DENOYELLE BERTRANDAVELIN6:02:28
223ARCHENAULT DAMARISORLEANS6:04:25
224PETIT LAURENTAGUESSAC6:06:13
225GEOFFRAY MICKAELCHENELETTE6:07:57
226LAVABRE RUDYMILLAU6:07:58
227DEVINE REGISNEUILLY PLAISANCE6:08:15
228BORDIGNON SEBASTIENRABASTENS6:08:53
229GOUZON JEAN-MICHELCOURGENT6:09:44
230VUMI SABRINATIGERY6:13:49
231ARDOIN BENOITMILLAU6:20:15
232WEISE EMMANUELMARSEILLAN6:20:53
233VALLET VIRGINIEST NIZIER DÕAZERGUES6:20:57
234FANZERA ANDREST PIERRE DES CORPS6:22:33
235FRANCOIS VERONIQUEWAUDREZ (Belgique)6:22:34
236ALBOUY JEAN-PIERREFRANCON6:22:51
237ALBOUY DIDIERFRANCON6:22:51
238PATREL BRUNOAMIENS6:24:30
239AMIARD KEVINPINET6:25:03
240AMIARD JEAN-CHARLESMEZE6:25:04
241PEROT ROBERTFOURMIES6:26:12
242CHAMPENOIS JOELVILLIERS ST BENOIT6:26:58
243PREVOST-IBI MARTINEMILLY LA FORET6:27:14
244POUSTIS ROBERTLOURDES6:27:45
245MARTIN JANINETOURNON SUR RHONE6:28:30
246MIGAYROU GENEVIEVEMILLAU6:28:50
247SARTHE PATRICKCOUFFOULEUX6:30:55
248MOLINIER MARCCOUFOULEUX6:30:57
249BEAUVALLET FRANCISMARDIE6:31:02
250COURBON GABRIELMEYLAN6:34:09
251PEZET RAYMONDGREALOU6:34:40
252PORTETS MAUDBLAGANC6:34:41
253DAVID FRANCOISEMOUILLERON LE CAPTIF6:34:51
254VENZAL TONYLIEURAN LES BEZIERS6:35:50
255MEYNAUD SYLVIEST FELIX DE LODEZ6:35:51
256PLISSON JEAN-MICHELST FELIX DE LODEZ6:35:51
257BIREBENT CAROLINECARNOULES6:37:08
258BERZAL ISABELLECARNOULES6:37:08
259MAUREL THIERRYCALMONT6:38:10
260JACQUET JOSETTEALEN‚ON6:38:32
261RIBES MYLENEVILLAMPUY6:39:46
262LEDUC SABINEMORNAS6:40:12
263PELISSIER MARIE-ANDREEMILLAU6:42:56
264THUILLIER JEAN-PAULST MAUR6:45:54
265ORRILLARD DIDIERBOUILLAC6:48:27
266OUILLADES SOLANGELAVERNOSE LACASSE6:49:27
267ROUCH BEATRICELAVERNOSE LACASSE6:49:28
268BEREZOWSKI DOMINIQUELAROQUE6:49:35
269LE GAL HERVEST MEDARD EN JALLES6:52:19
270BOUCAULT JEROMELA CHAMPENOISE6:55:08
271TIXIER PAULETTEHEUGNES6:55:09
272GOBYN MARIE-JOST MAUR6:55:10
273MOREAU MONIQUEMENDE6:55:11
274GAUTIER ROBERTGAP6:56:25
275PORTETS DOMINIQUEMONTAUBAN6:57:47
276LABORDE VERONIQUECOUFFOULEUX6:57:48
277FRAYSSINHES ISABELLELISLE SUR TARN6:57:48
278PAYA LUDIVINERABASTENS6:59:50
279BRIDOUX BEATRICEAUDENGE7:02:32
280BRIDOUX ARNAUDCAUJAC7:02:33
281GARROS EVELYNECOUFOULEUX7:03:38
282HAMON CAROLINERABASTENS7:03:39
283PASQUEREAU CARINEPARISOT7:03:39
284BERAUD PIERREBORNE7:04:09
285MARTY JEAN-LUCLE FOUSSERET7:04:47
286MARTY YVETTELE FOUSSERET7:04:48
287CAUBET GERARDBOULOGNE SUR GESSE7:05:04
288FAU-SCHMIT ADELAìDE7:09:29
289ZINDSTEIN-COMARD STELLAMEZE7:09:49
290VAREY DAVIDCANNES LA BOCCA7:11:47
291FRAYSSINET JEAN-MARIE7:14:20
292RAMBAUD BRUNOMARSEILLE7:15:07
293BIGOU LIONELLES ANGLES7:22:55
294ZIMMER GILBERTFREYMING MERLEBACH7:25:55
295FERRAND LAURENCEGAJA ET VILLEDIEU7:26:51
296TEDO DOLORESLIMOUX7:26:51
297BERLIOZ MAGALIELIMOUX7:26:52
298MAINGUET MICHELVENDOME7:33:14
299BUISSON CLAUDEVAUJOURS7:36:32
300ALBOUY CHANTALFRANCON7:36:41
301CAUBET FABIENNEBOULOGNE SUR GESSE7:36:42
302NEULAT FRANCISSABRAN7:37:07
303NEULAT SYLVIESABRAN7:37:07
304LEFRAN‚OIS KARINEST NAZAIRE7:37:08
305AGUILAR CATHERINEST NAZAIRE7:37:09
306VLEMINCKX-BOUSQUET GAELLEMILLAU7:39:06
307VIALLE LAURENCELES GRANGES GONTARDES7:49:17
308QUENETTE CHARLOTTEAUBAGNE7:49:19
309QUENETTE CHRISTINEAUBAGNE7:49:25
310EVARISTO ANNE-LAURECHAVANAY7:49:26
311AUDIBERT PATRICKTOULOUSE8:06:17
312DANGLA EVELYNEFRANCON8:13:04
313DANGLA CLAUDEFRANCON8:13:04
314VAN CANEGHEM FLORENCELONGUEAU8:13:56
315ANSEL RENEANOR8:20:51
316GAILLARD BRIGITTECOMBRIT8:27:41
317BERNES JACQUESPLOMELIN8:27:43